Ehemalige Vorstände

Jahr 1. Vorsitzender 2. Vorsitzender 1. Kassenwart 2. Kassenwart Schriftführer Sportwart Jugendwart
2017 Kai-Uwe Osbahr Claus Alpers   Jens Ehlers Florian Meyer Elmar Sauermann Dieter Ahrens (kom)
2016 Kai-Uwe Osbahr Claus Alpers Sigrid Muus Andreas Gawarecki Florian Meyer Elmar Sauermann Dieter Ahrens (kom)
2015 Kai-Uwe Osbahr Claus Alpers Sigrid Muus
Andreas Gawarecki
- / -
Elmar Sauermann Dieter Ahrens (kom) 
2014 Kai-Uwe Osbahr  Claus Alpers Sigrid Muus Andreas Gawarecki  Jürgen Burau Elmar Sauermann Dieter Ahrens (kom) 
2013 Kai-Uwe Osbahr  Claus Alpers Sigrid Muus  Andreas Gawarecki Jürgen Burau Elmar Sauermann Dieter Ahrens (kom)
2012 Eberhard Barz Claus Alpers Sigrid Muus Andreas Gawarecki Jürgen Burau Elmar Sauermann - / -
2011 Eberhard Barz Claus Alpers Sigrid Muus Björn Bonde  Jürgen Burau Elmar Sauermann Jana Starke 
2010 Eberhard Barz Claus Alpers Sigrid Muus Björn Bonde Jürgen Burau Elmar Sauermann Jana Starke
2009 Eberhard Barz  Björn Bonde  Sigrid Muus Björn Bonde (kom)
Bernd Dethlefs
Elmar Sauermann
2008 Eberhard Barz  Björn Bonde  Sigrid Muus Björn Bonde (kom)
Bernd Dethlefs Elmar Sauermann 
2007
Eberhard Barz Holger König
Sigrid Muus Björn Bonde  Bernd Dethlefs  Holger König  (kom)
2006 Eberhard Barz Holger König Sigrid Muus Björn Bonde Bernd Dethlefs Elfriede Axt  
2005 Eberhard Barz Andreas Krüger Kai-Uwe Osbahr Holger König Bernd Dethlefs Elfriede Axt  
2004 Andreas Krüger Holger König Kai-Uwe Osbahr - / - Bernd Dethlefs Elfriede Axt  
2003 Andreas Tix Andreas Krüger Kai-Uwe Osbahr - / - - / - Elfriede Axt  
2002 Andreas Tix Claus-Peter Rocks Erika Bourvé Antje Tang Cornelia Scholz Elfriede Axt  
2001 Andreas Tix Claus-Peter Rocks Erika Bourvé Antje Tang Cornelia Scholz Elfriede Axt  
2000 Andreas Tix Claus-Peter Rocks Erika Bourvé Antje Tang Cornelia Scholz Elfriede Axt  
1999 Andreas Tix Claus-Peter Rocks Erika Bourvé Antje Tang      
1998 Andreas Tix  Claus-Peter Rocks Erika Bourvé  Antje Tang       
1997 Andreas Tix Erika Bourvé  Erika Bourvé  Antje Tang       
1996 Andreas Tix Erika Bourvé  Erika Bourvé  Antje Tang       
1995 Andreas Tix Rudolf Tang Erika Bourvé Antje Tang      
1994 Andreas Tix Rudolf Tang  Erika Bourvé Antje Tang       
1993 Andreas Tix  Rudolf Tang  Erika Bourvé Antje Tang       
1992 Eberhard Barz Andreas Tix  Erika Bourvé  Antje Tang       
1991 Eberhard Barz  Andreas Tix  Erika Bourvé Annelise Scholz      
1990 Eberhard Barz  Andreas Tix Erika Bourvé Annelise Scholz      
1989 Eberhard Barz  Claus Alpers Erika Bourvé Annelise Scholz      
1988 Harald Groß Eberhard Barz  Erika Bourvé  Annelise Scholz       
1987 Harald Groß  Rainer Kock  Erika Bourvé Annelise Scholz       
1986 Harald Groß  Udo Bourvé  Erika Bourvé Annelise Scholz       
1985 Harald Groß  Udo Bourvé B.Lepsien Annelise Scholz      
1984 Harald Groß  H.G.Schneider B.Lepsien Annelise Scholz      
1983 G. Maiwald H.G.Schneider H.Maiwald B.Lepsien      
1982 G. Maiwald G. Anhut H.Maiwald G.Ehlers      
1981 G. Maiwald G. Anhut H.Maiwald G.Ehlers      
1980 W. Schreiber G. Maiwald H.Maiwald G.Anhut      
1979 S.Wagenknecht W.Schreiber J.Stephan
G.Anhut       
1978 J.Bardenhewer S.Wagenknecht J.Stephan  G.Anhut       
1977 J.Bardenhewer  S.Wagenknecht  J.Stephan W.Paulsen       
1976 S.Wagenknecht W.Paulsen A.Andrews H.Schulz      
1975 S.Wagenknecht W.Holst A.Andrews H.Schulz
     
1974 H.Schulz W.Holst A.Andrews   K.Littek      
1973 H.Schulz K.Littek L.Jessen A.Andrews
1972 H.Schulz K.B.Behrendt L.Jessen A.Andrews
1971 H.Schulz K.B.Behrendt L.Jessen Fr.Knackstädt
 1970 H.Schulz K.B.Behrendt L.Jessen Fr.Knackstädt
1969 H.Schulz H.Strauß L.Jessen Fr.Knackstädt
1968 H.Schulz H.Strauß L.Jessen E.Damlos
1967 H.Schulz H.Strauß L.Jessen E.Damlos 
1966 H.Schulz L.Jessen A.Rathjen E.Damlos
1965 H.Schulz L.Jessen A.Rathjen W.Raabe
1964 H.Schulz L.Jessen A.Rathjen W.Raabe
1963 H.Schulz L.Jessen A.Rathjen W.Raabe
1962 H.Schaper H.Schulz  A.Rathjen W.Raabe
1961 H.Schaper  H.Schulz W.Raabe A.Rathjen
1960 H.Schneider H.Schaper Fr.Jessen  H.Schaper
1959 H.Schneider H.Schaper J.Raabe Fr.Jessen
1958 H.Schneider H.Schaper J.Raabe
1957 H.Schneider Fr.Jessen J.Raabe
1956 H.Schneider Fr.Jessen J.Raabe
1955 H.Vollbehr H.Schneider  A.Austen
1954 H.Vollbehr H.Grave F.Mordhorst 
1953 H.Vollbehr O.Baade F.Mordhorst 
1952 H.Mordhorst G.Hinz K.Vollbehr
1951
1950